Natação

Natação

EscalãoGéneroDiaHoraProfessor
Vários (2000/2009)Misto3ª Feira14:25 / 16:55João Ricardo Vitoriano
Infantis B (2006/2007)Misto5ª Feira14:25 / 16:55João Ricardo Vitoriano
Nome Escalão Género Ano de Escolaridade Turma
Sara Pires LadeiroJUVF11º AnoB
João Miguel AraújoINIM9º AnoD
Maria Luisa Pereira GomesINF BF7º AnoA
Íris Fernandes da SilvaINIF8º AnoD
Raúl Miguel Cerqueira AraújoINIM8º AnoD
Mariana Moreira PedroINIF8º AnoD
Mariana de Jesus Coimbra PeixotoINIF8º AnoD
Beatriz Pereira da CunhaINIF8º AnoD
Mariana Amorim BarrosINF AF5º AnoD
Maria Pereira da CunhaINF BF6º AnoD
Rafael Moreira PedroINF AM5º AnoD
Diana Catarina Araujo PereiraINF AF5º AnoD
Santiago Araújo de SousaINF AM5º AnoD
Guilherme Araújo de SousaINF AM5º AnoD
Matilde Sequeiros TeixeiraINIF8º AnoB
Luísa Mota MenesesINF BF6º AnoA
Maria Margarida de Lima Figueiredo PereiraINIF8º AnoD
Raquel Gomes AraújoINF BF6º AnoB
Lara Maria Rodrigues MartinsINF BF6º AnoA
Rodrigo Araújo MonteiroINF AM5º AnoD
Andre Filipe Martins RioINF AM5º AnoA
Mariana Saraiva FernandesINF BF6º AnoA
Rita Gonçalves de BarrosINF AF5º AnoD
Bruno Miguel de Sousa VieiraINF AM5º AnoA
Lourenço Araújo da SilvaINF AM5º AnoA
Ana Filipa Calheiros AraújoINIF8º AnoB
Mariana Caldeira AmorimINF AF5º AnoA
Simão Fabião BarrosINF BM7º AnoB
Ana Beatriz LimaINF BF6º AnoC
Jorge Miguel Lima BrandãoINF BM6º AnoC
Tiago José de Araújo LopesINF BM7º AnoD
Diogo Silva DantasINF BM7º AnoB
Francisca Lima SantosINF BF7º AnoB
Damiana Amorim da CostaINF BF6º AnoA
Tiago Araújo FerrazINF BM7º AnoB
Andreia Mendes Teixeira MatosINIF8º AnoD
Sónia Pereira GomesINIF8º AnoC
Ana Luisa SilvaINF BF6º AnoA
Letícia Filipa Figueiredo GomesINIF8º AnoA
Maria João Gonçalves dos SantosINIF8º AnoA
Tiago José da Silva Araújo M7º AnoD
Mara Pereira de SáINF BF7º AnoE
Luana Pereira de SáINIF8º AnoD
Nila Margarida Pereira Martinez Oliveira INIF8º AnoD
Iara Pereira de SousaINIF8º AnoB
Maria Esteves de SousaINF BF6º AnoB
Pedro Luis Trigueiro dos SantosINIM8º AnoD
Ana Rita AmorimINF BF6º AnoB
Rodrigo José Rocha CunhaINF BM5º AnoD
Hugo Emanuel Fonseca CaetanoINF BM6º AnoC
Gabriel Gregório BarrosINIM8º AnoB
Joana Cristina Silva MatosINF BF6º AnoC
David Martim Alves VianaINF BM6º AnoC
Luana Cristina FernandesINF BF6º AnoB
Luciana Isabel Dantas AmorimINIF8º AnoC
Adriana Oliveira Vaz BarbosaINF BF6º AnoB
Valentina Xavier FernandesINF BF7º AnoB
Ariana Félix BarrosINF BF6º AnoA
Ana Luisa AraújoINF BF7º AnoA
Eduarda Pereira Lima de SousaINIF8º AnoD
Marta Letícia Sequeiros da CostaINF BF6º AnoA
Patrícia Alves PereiraINF BF7º AnoB
Sara Moreira da SilvaINF BF6º AnoB
Francisco José PalharesINF BM6º AnoC
João António PalharesINF BF6º AnoC
Antonina Rlara WaniaINF AF5º AnoA
Maria Raquel GomesINF BF6º AnoC
Luana Beatriz Dantas da CunhaINF BF7º AnoB
Ângela Margarida AmorimINF BF6º AnoB
Fase/SérieEscalãoGéneroDataHoraLocal
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo:  Fase 1  Série ABEVáriosMisto12/01/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Ponte de Lima
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo – NÍVEL 1 + 2 + RTP:  Fase 1  Série OPEVáriosMisto23/02/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Paredes de Coura
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo – NÍVEL 1 + 2 + RTP:  Fase 2  Série OPEVáriosMisto06/04/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Barroselas
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo – NÍVEL 1 + 2 + RTP:  Fase 3  Série OPEVáriosMisto11/05/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Ponte de Lima
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo – NÍVEL 3:  Fase 1  Série OPEVáriosMisto09/02/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Arcos de Valdevez
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo – NÍVEL 3:  Fase 2  Série OPEVáriosMisto09/03/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Ponte da Barca
Apuramento CLDE Viana do Castelo – NÍVEL 3:  Fase 3  Série OPEVáriosMisto27/04/201909:30Piscina Municipal de Vila Praia de Âncora

Professor: João Ricardo Vitoriano